CBC Sports Streaming Schedule

Times in ET

Filter By
Streaming Schedule
datetimeevent
Today
Today
12:50 p.m.
FIS Nordic Junior / U23 World Ski Championships: U23 Women's Cross-Country Skiing - 20km Mass Start Classic
Today
Today
2:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Figure Skating - Level 1 Short Program
Today
Today
2:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Arctic Sports - Junior & Men's Open - Two-Foot High Kick
Today
Today
2:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Archery - Mixed Team Finals
Today
Today
3:05 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Figure Skating - Level 2 Short Program
Today
Today
3:20 p.m.
FIS Nordic Junior / U23 World Ski Championships: U23 Women's Cross-Country Skiing - 20km Mass Start Classic
Today
Today
4:40 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Figure Skating - Level 3 Short Program
Today
Today
5:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Speed Skating - 400m Juvenile SF/Finals & 500m Junior SF/Finals
Today
Today
5:40 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Figure Skating - Level 4 Short Program
Wed Feb 01
Wed Feb 01
11:30 a.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Arctic Sports - Junior & Men's Open - Alaskan High Kick
Wed Feb 01
Wed Feb 01
12:50 p.m.
FIS Nordic Junior / U23 World Ski Championships: Jr. Men's Team Nordic Combined - Ski Jumping
Wed Feb 01
Wed Feb 01
1:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Gymnastics - Team Competition
Wed Feb 01
Wed Feb 01
2:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Arctic Sports - Men's & Women's Junior/Women's Open - Arm Pull
Wed Feb 01
Wed Feb 01
4:50 p.m.
FIS Nordic Junior / U23 World Ski Championships: Jr. Men's Team Nordic Combined - 4X5km Ski
Wed Feb 01
Wed Feb 01
5:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Arctic Sports - Junior & Women's Open - One-Foot High Kick
Wed Feb 01
Wed Feb 01
5:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Dene Games - Hand Games
Wed Feb 01
Wed Feb 01
5:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Figure Skating - Level 1 Free
Wed Feb 01
Wed Feb 01
6:45 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Figure Skating - Level 2 Free
Wed Feb 01
Wed Feb 01
7:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Arctic Sports - Men's Open - Knuckle Hop
Wed Feb 01
Wed Feb 01
8:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Figure Skating - Level 3 Free
Wed Feb 01
Wed Feb 01
9:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Figure Skating - Level 4 Free
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
1:00 a.m.
World Volleyball Beach Pro Tour Elite16: DAY 1 | Court 1 - Doha
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
1:00 a.m.
World Volleyball Beach Pro Tour Elite16: DAY 1 | Court 2 - Doha
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
3:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Championships: Parabob Heat #1 - St. Moritz
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
4:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Championships: Parabob Heat #2 - St. Moritz
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
10:00 a.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Wrestling - Individual Event
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
10:00 a.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Speed Skating - 500m Juvenile SF/Finals & 777m Junior SF/Finals
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
11:30 a.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Arctic Sports - Men's Junior - One-Foot High Kick
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
12:50 p.m.
FIS Nordic Junior / U23 World Ski Championships: Jr. Women's Cross-Country Skiing - 10km Individual Free
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
2:20 p.m.
FIS Nordic Junior / U23 World Ski Championships: Jr. Men's Cross-Country Skiing - 10km Individual Free
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
2:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Arctic Sports - Women's Junior/Men's Open - Alaskan High Kick/Kneel Jump
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
4:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Arctic Sports - Women's Open/Men's Junior - Alaskan High Kick/Kneel Jump
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
5:50 p.m.
FIS Nordic Junior / U23 World Ski Championships: Jr. Men's Ski Jumping
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
6:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Arctic Sports - Men's Open - One-Foot High Kick
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
6:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Dene Games - Finger Pull
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
9:00 p.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Moguls - Deer Valley
Thu Feb 02
Thu Feb 02
9:15 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Figure Skating - Team Event
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
1:00 a.m.
World Volleyball Beach Pro Tour Elite16: DAY 2 | Court 1 - Doha
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
1:00 a.m.
World Volleyball Beach Pro Tour Elite16: DAY 2 | Court 2 - Doha
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
3:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Championships: Parabob Heat #3 - St. Moritz
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
4:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Championships: Parabob Heat #4 - St. Moritz
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
7:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Championships: Women's Bobsleigh Heat #1 - St. Moritz
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
8:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Championships: Women's Bobsleigh Heat #2 - St. Moritz
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
10:30 a.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Women's Hockey - Junior Bronze
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
11:00 a.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Table Tennis - Junior/Juvenile Team Finals
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
11:00 a.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Speed Skating - 1500m Juvenile SF/Finals & 1500m Junior SF/Finals & 3000m Juvenile Relays & 3000m Junior Relays & Fun Relays
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
11:30 a.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Gymnastics - Individual Competition
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
11:30 a.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Arctic Sports - Men's & Women's Open - Sledge Jump
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
11:30 a.m.
FIS Snowboarding World Cup: SB Slopestyle - Mammoth Mt
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
12:50 p.m.
FIS Nordic Junior / U23 World Ski Championships: U23 Women's Cross-Country Skiing - 10km Individual Free
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
1:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Table Tennis - Junior/Juvenile Mixed Doubles Finals
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
2:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Women's Hockey - Junior Gold
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
2:50 p.m.
FIS Nordic Junior / U23 World Ski Championships: U23 Men's Cross-Country Skiing - 10km Individual Free
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
3:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Table Tennis - Junior/Juvenile Men's & Women's Doubles Finals
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
3:00 p.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Ski Halfpipe - Mammoth
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
4:20 p.m.
FIS Nordic Junior / U23 World Ski Championships: Jr. Women's Nordic Combined - 5km Gundersen
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
5:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Futsal - Women's Juvenile Bronze
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
5:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Arctic Sports - Men's Open - Airplane
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
5:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Wrestling - Inuit Wrestling
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
5:20 p.m.
FIS Nordic Junior / U23 World Ski Championships: Jr. Men's Nordic Combined - 10km Gundersen
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
6:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Archery - Men's Barebow Final
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
6:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Futsal - Men's Juvenile Bronze
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
7:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Archery - Women's Barebow Final
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
8:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Archery - Women's Compound Final
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
8:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Futsal - Women's Junior Bronze
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
9:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Archery - Men's Compound Final
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
9:00 p.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Aerials - Deer Valley
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
9:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Futsal - Men's Junior Bronze
Fri Feb 03
Fri Feb 03
9:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Men's Hockey - Midget Gold
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
3:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Championships: Women's Bobsleigh Heat #3 - St. Moritz
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
3:00 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Men's Doubles RUN 1 - Altenberg
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
3:46 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's Doubles RUN 1 - Altenberg
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
4:20 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Men's Slalom #1 - Chamonix
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
4:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Championships: Women's Bobsleigh Heat #4 - St. Moritz
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
4:40 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Men's Doubles RUN 2 - Altenberg
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
5:00 a.m.
World Volleyball Beach Pro Tour Elite16: DAY 3 | Court 1 - Doha
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
5:00 a.m.
World Volleyball Beach Pro Tour Elite16: DAY 3 | Court 2 - Doha
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
5:25 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's Doubles RUN 2 - Altenberg
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
6:15 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's RUN 1 - Altenberg
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
6:20 a.m.
Skateboarding World Championships: Men's & Women's Street Semifinals
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
7:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Championships: 4-Man Bobsleigh Heat #1 - St. Moritz
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
7:20 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Men's Slalom #2 - Chamonix
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
7:30 a.m.
ISU Short Track Speed Skating World Cup: DAY 1 - Dresden
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
7:43 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's RUN 2 - Altenberg
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
9:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Championships: 4-Man Bobsleigh Heat #2 - St. Moritz
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
10:00 a.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Men's Hockey - Bantam Bronze
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
11:00 a.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Futsal - Women's Juvenile Gold
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
11:00 a.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Basketball - Women's Junior Bronze
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
11:00 a.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Basketball - Men's Junior Bronze
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
11:30 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Ski Slopestyle - Mammoth
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
12:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Futsal - Men's Juvenile Gold
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
12:30 p.m.
FIS Snowboarding World Cup: SB Cross - Cortina
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
12:50 p.m.
FIS Nordic Junior / U23 World Ski Championships: Jr. Womens/Mens Cross Country Skiing – 4x5km Mixed Relay
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
1:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup - Men's Slalom - Chamonix
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
1:15 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Volleyball - Women's Gold
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
1:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Basketball - Women's Junior Gold
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
1:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Basketball - Men's Junior Gold
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
2:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Snowboard World Cup: SB Slopestyle - Mammoth Mt
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
2:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Futsal - Women's Junior Gold
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
2:50 p.m.
FIS Nordic Junior / U23 World Ski Championships: U23 Womens/Mens Cross Country Skiing - 4x5km Mixed Relay
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
3:00 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: NHL All-Star Game
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
3:00 p.m.
FIS Snowboarding World Cup: SB Halfpipe - Mammoth Mt
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
3:30 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Futsal - Men's Junior Gold
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
5:50 p.m.
FIS Nordic Junior / U23 World Ski Championships: Jr. Women's Team Ski Jumping
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
6:00 p.m.
Arctic Winter Games: Closing Ceremony
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
7:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Ski Slopestyle - Mammoth
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
8:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Championships - St. Moritz
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
9:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: ISU Short Track Speed Skating World Cup - Dresden
Sat Feb 04
Sat Feb 04
9:00 p.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Dual Moguls - Deer Valley
Sun Feb 05
Sun Feb 05
12:00 a.m.
CBC Sports Late Night: FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup - Men's Slalom - Chamonix
Sun Feb 05
Sun Feb 05
1:00 a.m.
CBC Sports Late Night: FIS Snowboard World Cup: SB Slopestyle - Mammoth Mt
Sun Feb 05
Sun Feb 05
4:20 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Men's RUN 1 - Altenberg
Sun Feb 05
Sun Feb 05
5:00 a.m.
World Volleyball Beach Pro Tour Elite16: DAY 4 - Doha
Sun Feb 05
Sun Feb 05
5:45 a.m.
FIS Ski Jumping World Cup: Women's HS147 - Willingen
Sun Feb 05
Sun Feb 05
5:50 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Men's RUN 2 - Altenberg
Sun Feb 05
Sun Feb 05
7:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Championships: 4-Man Bobsleigh Heat #3 - St. Moritz
Sun Feb 05
Sun Feb 05
7:30 a.m.
ISU Short Track Speed Skating World Cup: DAY 2 - Dresden
Sun Feb 05
Sun Feb 05
7:45 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Team Relay - Altenberg
Sun Feb 05
Sun Feb 05
8:00 a.m.
Skateboarding World Championships: Men's & Women's Street Finals
Sun Feb 05
Sun Feb 05
8:55 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Championships: 4-Man Bobsleigh Heat #4 - St. Moritz
Sun Feb 05
Sun Feb 05
1:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Championships - St. Moritz
Sun Feb 05
Sun Feb 05
1:50 p.m.
FIS Nordic Junior / U23 World Ski Championships: Jr. Womens/Mens Mixed Team Ski Jumping
Sun Feb 05
Sun Feb 05
2:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: ISU Short Track Speed Skating World Cup - Dresden
Mon Feb 06
Mon Feb 06
5:00 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Women's Alpine Combined #1
Mon Feb 06
Mon Feb 06
8:30 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Women's Alpine Combined #2
Tue Feb 07
Tue Feb 07
5:00 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Men's Alpine Combined #1
Tue Feb 07
Tue Feb 07
8:30 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Men's Alpine Combined #2
Wed Feb 08
Wed Feb 08
5:30 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Women's Super G
Thu Feb 09
Thu Feb 09
5:30 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Men's Super G
Thu Feb 09
Thu Feb 09
3:00 p.m.
OUA Men's & Women's Swimming Finals: DAY 1 - Prelims
Thu Feb 09
Thu Feb 09
7:00 p.m.
OUA Men's & Women's Swimming Finals: DAY 1 - Finals
Fri Feb 10
Fri Feb 10
5:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Women's Skeleton Heat #1 - Innsbruck
Fri Feb 10
Fri Feb 10
7:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Women's Skeleton Heat #2 - Innsbruck
Fri Feb 10
Fri Feb 10
9:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Men's Skeleton Heat #1 - Innsbruck
Fri Feb 10
Fri Feb 10
11:00 a.m.
ISU World Cup Speed Skating: DAY 1 -Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Fri Feb 10
Fri Feb 10
11:00 a.m.
Dream Gap Tour’s Women’s Hockey Showcase: Team Scotiabank vs. Team Harvey’s
Fri Feb 10
Fri Feb 10
11:15 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Men's Skeleton Heat #2 - Innsbruck
Fri Feb 10
Fri Feb 10
1:00 p.m.
FIS Ski Jumping World Cup: Men's HS133 - Iron Mountain
Fri Feb 10
Fri Feb 10
1:30 p.m.
OUA Men's & Women's Swimming Finals: DAY 2 - Prelims
Fri Feb 10
Fri Feb 10
6:00 p.m.
OUA Men's & Women's Swimming Finals: DAY 2 - Finals
Fri Feb 10
Fri Feb 10
7:00 p.m.
Dream Gap Tour’s Women’s Hockey Showcase: Team Sonnet vs. Team adidas
Fri Feb 10
Fri Feb 10
9:00 p.m.
FIS Snowboarding World Cup: SB Halfpipe - Calgary
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
3:15 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's Doubles RUN 1 - Winterberg
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
4:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Monobob Heat #1 - Innsbruck
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
4:05 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's Doubles RUN 2 - Winterberg
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
5:00 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Men's RUN 1 - Winterberg
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
5:00 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Women's Downhill
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
5:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Monobob Heat #2 - Innsbruck
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
6:20 a.m.
Skateboarding World Championships: Men's & Women's Park Semifinals
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
6:30 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Men's RUN 2 - Winterberg
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
7:30 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup - Dual Moguls - Valmelenco
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
7:30 a.m.
ISU Short Track Speed Skating World Cup: DAY 1 - Dordrecht
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
8:00 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Men's Doubles RUN 1 - Winterberg
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
8:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: 4-Man Bobsleigh Heat #1 - Innsbruck
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
9:00 a.m.
ISU World Cup Speed Skating: DAY 2 -Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
9:00 a.m.
OUA Men's & Women's Wrestling Finals
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
9:15 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Men's Doubles RUN 2 - Winterberg
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
10:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: 4-Man Bobsleigh Heat #2 - Innsbruck
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
10:30 a.m.
OUA Men's & Women's Swimming Finals: DAY 3 - Prelims
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
1:00 p.m.
Dream Gap Tour’s Women’s Hockey Showcase: Team Harvey’s vs. Team adidas
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
1:00 p.m.
FIS Ski Jumping World Cup: HS128 Super Team - Lake Placid
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
1:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Women's Super G
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
2:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Men Super G
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
3:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup - Dual Moguls - Valmelenco
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
3:00 p.m.
OUA Men's & Women's Swimming Finals: DAY 3 - Finals
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
4:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Women's Downhill
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
5:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Snowboard Halfpipe World Cup - Calgary
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
6:00 p.m.
Dream Gap Tour’s Women’s Hockey Showcase: Team Scotiabank vs. Team Sonnet
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
7:00 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: Columbus vs Toronto
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
9:00 p.m.
FIS Snowboarding World Cup on CBC: SB Halfpipe - Calgary
Sat Feb 11
Sat Feb 11
10:00 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: Chicago vs Winnipeg
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
1:00 a.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: After Hours
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
1:30 a.m.
CBC Sports Late Night: FIS World Alpine Ski Championships - Women's Downhill
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
2:30 a.m.
CBC Sports Late Night: FIS Snowboard World Cup - SB Halfpipe - Calgary
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
4:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Women's Bobsleigh Heat #1 - Innsbruck
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
4:20 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's RUN 1 - Winterberg
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
5:00 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Men's Downhill
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
5:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Women's Bobsleigh Heat #2 - Innsbruck
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
5:50 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's RUN 2 - Winterberg
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
7:15 a.m.
FIL Luge Sprint World Cup: Men's - Winterberg
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
7:30 a.m.
ISU Short Track Speed Skating World Cup: DAY 2 - Dordrecht
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
7:30 a.m.
Skateboarding World Championships: Men's & Women's Park Finals
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
8:00 a.m.
FIL Luge Sprint World Cup: Men's Doubles - Winterberg
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
8:24 a.m.
FIL Luge Sprint World Cup: Women's Doubles - Winterberg
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
8:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: 4-Man Bobsleigh Heat #1 - Innsbruck
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
9:00 a.m.
FIL Luge Sprint World Cup: Women's - Winterberg
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
9:00 a.m.
ISU World Cup Speed Skating: DAY 3 -Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
10:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: 4-Man Bobsleigh Heat #2 - Innsbruck
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
12:00 p.m.
FIS Snowboarding World Cup: Women's SB Slopestyle - Calgary
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
2:00 p.m.
FIS Snowboarding World Cup: Men's SB Slopestyle - Calgary
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
2:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Men's Downhill
Sun Feb 12
Sun Feb 12
3:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Snowboard Slopestyle World Cup - Calgary
Mon Feb 13
Mon Feb 13
5:00 p.m.
Canadian Men's Squash Open: DAY 1
Tue Feb 14
Tue Feb 14
6:15 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Team Parallel
Tue Feb 14
Tue Feb 14
5:00 p.m.
Canadian Men's Squash Open: DAY 2
Wed Feb 15
Wed Feb 15
6:00 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Men's & Women's Parallel
Wed Feb 15
Wed Feb 15
5:00 p.m.
Canadian Men's Squash Open: DAY 3
Thu Feb 16
Thu Feb 16
4:00 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Women's Giant Slalom #1
Thu Feb 16
Thu Feb 16
5:30 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Ski Cross - Reiteralm
Thu Feb 16
Thu Feb 16
7:30 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Women's Giant Slalom #2
Thu Feb 16
Thu Feb 16
6:30 p.m.
Canadian Men's Squash Open: DAY 4
Fri Feb 17
Fri Feb 17
4:00 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Mens Giant Slalom #1
Fri Feb 17
Fri Feb 17
5:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Men's Skeleton Heat #1 - Sigulda
Fri Feb 17
Fri Feb 17
5:30 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Ski Cross - Reiteralm
Fri Feb 17
Fri Feb 17
7:15 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Men's Skeleton Heat #2 - Sigulda
Fri Feb 17
Fri Feb 17
7:30 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Men's Giant Slalom #2
Fri Feb 17
Fri Feb 17
9:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Women's Skeleton Heat #1 - Sigulda
Fri Feb 17
Fri Feb 17
11:00 a.m.
ISU World Cup Speed Skating: DAY 1 -Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Fri Feb 17
Fri Feb 17
11:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Women's Skeleton Heat #2 - Sigulda
Fri Feb 17
Fri Feb 17
7:00 p.m.
Canadian Men's Squash Open: DAY 5
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
12:20 a.m.
World Athletics Cross Country Championships
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
2:30 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Men's Doubles RUN 1 - St. Moritz
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
3:22 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's Doubles RUN 1 - St. Moritz
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
4:00 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Womens Slalom #1
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
4:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Monobob Heat #1 - Sigulda
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
4:15 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Men's Doubles RUN 2 - St. Moritz
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
4:20 a.m.
FIS Ski Jumping World Cup: Women's HS97 - Rasnov
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
5:06 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's Doubles RUN 2 - St. Moritz
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
5:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Monobob Heat #2 - Sigulda
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
6:20 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Men's RUN 1 - St. Moritz
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
7:30 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Women's Slalom #2
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
7:45 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Men's RUN 2 - St. Moritz
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
8:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: 2-Man Bobsleigh Heat #1 - Sigulda
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
9:00 a.m.
ISU World Cup Speed Skating: DAY 2 -Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
10:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: 2-Man Bobsleigh Heat #2 - Sigulda
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
1:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: World Athletics Cross Country Championships
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
2:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS World Alpine Ski Championships - Men's Giant Slalom
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
3:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS World Alpine Ski Championships - Women's Giant Slalom
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
4:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: ISU World Cup Speed Skating -Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
5:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS World Alpine Ski Championships - Women's Slalom
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
6:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Opening Ceremony
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
7:00 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: Montreal vs Toronto
Sat Feb 18
Sat Feb 18
10:00 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: Philadelphia vs Vancouver
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
1:00 a.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: After Hours
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
1:30 a.m.
CBC Sports Late Night: TBD
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
2:50 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's RUN 1 - St. Moritz
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
4:00 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Mens Slalom #1
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
4:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Women's Bobsleigh Heat #1 - Sigulda
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
4:20 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's RUN 2 - St. Moritz
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
5:30 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Championships: Team Aerials
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
5:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: Women's Bobsleigh Heat #2 - Sigulda
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
6:20 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Team Relay - St. Moritz
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
7:30 a.m.
FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Men's Slalom #2
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
8:30 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: 2-Man Bobsleigh Heat #1 - Sigulda
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
9:00 a.m.
ISU World Cup Speed Skating: DAY 3 -Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
10:00 a.m.
IBSF Bobsleigh & Skeleton World Cup: 2-Man Bobsleigh Heat #2 - Sigulda
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
6:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles Finals & Position Finals
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
6:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Freestyle Skiing Aerials - Finals
Sun Feb 19
Sun Feb 19
11:00 p.m.
CBC Sports Late Night: FIS Snowboard World Championships - PGS
Mon Feb 20
Mon Feb 20
12:00 a.m.
CBC Sports: FIS World Alpine Ski Championships: Men's Slalom
Mon Feb 20
Mon Feb 20
10:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Artistic Gymnastics - Men's Team Final - Subdivision 1
Mon Feb 20
Mon Feb 20
11:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Karate - Men's & Women's Kata Medal Rounds
Mon Feb 20
Mon Feb 20
12:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Table Tennis - Men's & Women's Doubles Bronze
Mon Feb 20
Mon Feb 20
1:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Table Tennis - Women's Doubles Final
Mon Feb 20
Mon Feb 20
1:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Table Tennis - Men's Doubles Final
Mon Feb 20
Mon Feb 20
3:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Artistic Gymnastics - Men's Team Final - Subdivision 2
Mon Feb 20
Mon Feb 20
5:15 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Trampoline Gymnastics - Synchronized Final
Mon Feb 20
Mon Feb 20
6:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Freestyle Skiing Slopestyle - Finals
Tue Feb 21
Tue Feb 21
3:30 a.m.
FIS Snowboard World Championships: PSL
Tue Feb 21
Tue Feb 21
8:45 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Speed Skating Long Track - Men's Final 1500m
Tue Feb 21
Tue Feb 21
9:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Artistic Gymnastics - Women's Team Final - Subdivision 1
Tue Feb 21
Tue Feb 21
10:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Squash - Men's Bronze
Tue Feb 21
Tue Feb 21
11:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Squash - Women's Bronze
Tue Feb 21
Tue Feb 21
11:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Karate - Kumite Medal Rounds - Women's 53kg & Men's 61kg
Tue Feb 21
Tue Feb 21
11:30 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Long Track Speed Skating - Women's 1500m Final
Tue Feb 21
Tue Feb 21
12:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Squash - Women's Gold
Tue Feb 21
Tue Feb 21
12:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Artistic Gymnastics - Women's Team Final - Subdivision 2
Tue Feb 21
Tue Feb 21
1:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Squash - Men's Gold
Tue Feb 21
Tue Feb 21
4:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Artistic Gymnastics - Women's Team Final - Subdivision 3
Tue Feb 21
Tue Feb 21
6:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Freestyle Skiing Big Air - Finals
Wed Feb 22
Wed Feb 22
3:30 a.m.
FIS Snowboard World Championships: Parallel Team
Wed Feb 22
Wed Feb 22
5:00 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Championships: Aerials
Wed Feb 22
Wed Feb 22
8:45 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Long Track Speed Skating - Women's 500m Final
Wed Feb 22
Wed Feb 22
10:30 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Long Track Speed Skating - Men's 500m Final
Wed Feb 22
Wed Feb 22
11:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Karate - Kumite Medal Rounds - Women's 59kg & Men's 68kg
Wed Feb 22
Wed Feb 22
12:45 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Long Track Speed Skating - Women's Team Pursuit Final
Wed Feb 22
Wed Feb 22
1:15 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Long Track Speed Skating - Men's Team Pursuit Final
Wed Feb 22
Wed Feb 22
2:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Table Tennis - Men's & Women's Team Finals and Bronze Medal Games
Wed Feb 22
Wed Feb 22
3:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Artistic Gymnastics - Men's All Around Final
Wed Feb 22
Wed Feb 22
5:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Long Track Speed Skating - Women's 3000m Final
Wed Feb 22
Wed Feb 22
6:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Trampoline Gymnastics - Men's Individual Final
Thu Feb 23
Thu Feb 23
3:00 a.m.
2022 World Athletics Continental Tour: Melbourne
Thu Feb 23
Thu Feb 23
8:30 a.m.
FIS Nordic World Ski Championships: Men's & Women's Cross Country Sprint - Planica
Thu Feb 23
Thu Feb 23
8:45 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Long Track Speed Skating - Men's 5000m Final
Thu Feb 23
Thu Feb 23
9:30 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Trampoline Gymnastics - Team Final
Thu Feb 23
Thu Feb 23
9:45 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Long Track Speed Skating - Men's 5000m Final
Thu Feb 23
Thu Feb 23
11:00 a.m.
FIS Ski Jumping World Championships: HS102 - Planica
Thu Feb 23
Thu Feb 23
11:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Karate - Kumite Medal Rounds - Women's +59kg & Men's +68kg
Thu Feb 23
Thu Feb 23
12:15 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Long Track Speed Skating - Women's 3000m Final
Thu Feb 23
Thu Feb 23
12:45 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Short Track Speed Skating - 500m Final
Thu Feb 23
Thu Feb 23
1:00 p.m.
USPORTS Swimming National Championship - Morning Session - DAY 1
Thu Feb 23
Thu Feb 23
1:00 p.m.
IBU Biathlon Cup: Women's 7.5 KM Sprint - Canmore
Thu Feb 23
Thu Feb 23
1:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Long Track Speed Skating - Women's 3000m Final
Thu Feb 23
Thu Feb 23
3:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Artistic Gymnastics - Women's All Around Final
Thu Feb 23
Thu Feb 23
4:30 p.m.
IBU Biathlon Cup: Men's 10KM Sprint - Canmore
Thu Feb 23
Thu Feb 23
9:00 p.m.
USPORTS Swimming National Championship - Evening Session - DAY 1
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
5:00 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Championships: Ski Cross
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
8:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Artistic Gymnastics - Men's Finals
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
8:45 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Long Track Speed Skating - Women's 1000m Final
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
9:45 a.m.
FIS Nordic World Ski Championships: Men's Cross Country Skiathlon 2x15km - Planica
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
10:00 a.m.
OUA Men's & Women's Track & Field Finals: DAY 1
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
11:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Long Track Speed Skating - Men's 1000m Final
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
1:00 p.m.
USPORTS Swimming National Championship - Morning Session - DAY 2
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
1:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Long Track Speed Skating - Women's Mass Start Final
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
1:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Artistic Gymnastics - Women's Finals
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
1:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Long Track Speed Skating - Men's Mass Start Final
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
2:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Table Tennis - Men's and Women's Singles Bronze Medal
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
3:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Table Tennis - Women's Singles Final
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
3:45 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Table Tennis - Men's Singles Final
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
4:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Short Track Speed Skating - 1000m Final
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
5:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Women's Curling - Gold Final
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
5:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Women's Curling - Bronze
Fri Feb 24
Fri Feb 24
9:00 p.m.
USPORTS Swimming National Championship - Evening Session - DAY 2
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
3:00 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Championships: Ski Cross Team
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
5:00 a.m.
IBU Biathlon Cup: Women's 7.5 KM Sprint - Canmore
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
5:00 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Women's Downhill - Crans Montana
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
5:30 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Championships: Moguls
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
5:46 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's Doubles RUN 1 - Winterberg
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
6:30 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Men's Doubles RUN 2 - Winterberg
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
7:15 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's Doubles RUN 2 - Winterberg
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
8:00 a.m.
FIS Nordic World Ski Championships: Women's Cross Country Skiathlon 2x7.5km - Planica
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
8:15 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's RUN 1 - Winterberg
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
8:20 a.m.
Women's Varsity Rugby: Oxford vs Cambridge
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
9:00 a.m.
OUA Men's & Women's Track & Field Finals: DAY 2
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
9:40 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Women's RUN 2 - Winterberg
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
11:15 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Short Track Speed Skating Men's & Women's 3000m Final
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
11:20 a.m.
Men's Varsity Rugby: Oxford vs Cambridge
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
12:00 p.m.
IBU Biathlon Cup: Women's Super Sprint Qualifying - Canmore
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
12:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Nordic World Ski Championships - Cross Country Sprint
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
1:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Freestyle Skiing World Championships: Ski Cross
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
1:00 p.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Men's Giant Slalom #1 - Palisades Tahoe
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
1:00 p.m.
USPORTS Swimming National Championship - Morning Session - DAY 3
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
1:45 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Short Track Speed Skating 3000m Relay Final
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
1:50 p.m.
IBU Biathlon Cup: Women's Super Sprint Final - Canmore
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
2:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Ringette - Bronze
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
2:00 p.m.
2023 World Indoor Rowing Championships: DAY 1
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
2:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Nordic World Ski Championships: Women's Cross Country Skiathlon
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
3:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Freestyle Skiing World Championships: Moguls
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
3:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Men's Hockey - Bronze
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
3:40 p.m.
IBU Biathlon Cup: Men's Super Sprint Qualifying - Canmore
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
4:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Freestyle Skiing World Championships: Ski Cross Team
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
4:00 p.m.
Arena Games Triathlon: Montreal
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
4:15 p.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Men's Giant Slalom #2 - Palisades Tahoe
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
5:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: HSBC Men's Rugby Sevens - Los Angeles
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
5:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Ringette - Gold Final
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
5:20 p.m.
IBU Biathlon Cup: Men's Super Sprint Final - Canmore
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
6:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Wheelchair Basketball - Gold Final
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
6:30 p.m.
USPORTS Swimming National Championship - Afternoon Session - DAY 3
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
6:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Men's Hockey - Gold Final
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
6:30 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada on CBC: Hockey Central
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
7:00 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: Ottawa vs Montreal
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
9:00 p.m.
USPORTS Swimming National Championship - Evening Session - DAY 3
Sat Feb 25
Sat Feb 25
10:00 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: Calgary vs Colorado
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
1:00 a.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: After Hours
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
1:30 a.m.
CBC Sports Late Night: FIS Freestyle Skiing World Championship: Ski Cross Team
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
2:30 a.m.
CBC Sports Late Night: HSBC Men's Rugby Sevens - Los Angeles
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
4:55 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Men's RUN 1 - Winterberg
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
5:00 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Women's Super G - Crans Montana
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
6:25 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Men's RUN 2 - Winterberg
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
6:30 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Championships: Dual Moguls
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
7:30 a.m.
FIS Nordic World Ski Championships: Men's & Women's Cross Country Team Sprint - Planica
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
8:20 a.m.
FIL Luge World Cup: Team Relay - Winterberg
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
11:00 a.m.
Dream Gap Tour’s Women’s Hockey Showcase: Team Harvey’s vs Team Scotiabank
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
11:00 a.m.
FIS Ski Jumping World Championships: HS102 Mixed Team - Planica
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
1:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Nordic World Ski Championships: Cross Country Team Sprint
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
1:00 p.m.
IBU Biathlon Cup: Women's Mass Start - Canmore
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
2:00 p.m.
Dream Gap Tour’s Women’s Hockey Showcase: Team adidas vs Team Sonnet
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
2:00 p.m.
2023 World Indoor Rowing Championships: DAY 2
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
2:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Freestyle Skiing World Championship: Dual Moguls
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
3:45 p.m.
IBU Biathlon Cup: Men's Mass Start - Canmore
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
4:15 p.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Men's Slalom #2 - Palisades Tahoe
Sun Feb 26
Sun Feb 26
11:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: HSBC Men's Rugby Sevens - Los Angeles
Mon Feb 27
Mon Feb 27
4:00 a.m.
FIS Snowboard World Championships: SB Slopestyle
Tue Feb 28
Tue Feb 28
4:00 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Championships: Ski Slopestyle
Tue Feb 28
Tue Feb 28
1:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Snowboarding - Finals
Tue Feb 28
Tue Feb 28
1:15 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Fencing - Men's Foil Finals
Tue Feb 28
Tue Feb 28
1:45 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Fencing - Women's Epee Finals
Tue Feb 28
Tue Feb 28
5:30 p.m.
Arena Games Triathlon: Montreal
Wed Mar 01
Wed Mar 01
1:00 p.m.
IBU Biathlon Cup: Men's Sprint - Canmore
Wed Mar 01
Wed Mar 01
1:15 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Fencing - Men's Sabre Finals
Wed Mar 01
Wed Mar 01
1:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Judo - Men's Bronze & Gold
Wed Mar 01
Wed Mar 01
1:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Judo - Women's Bronze & Gold
Wed Mar 01
Wed Mar 01
1:45 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Fencing - Women's Foil Finals
Wed Mar 01
Wed Mar 01
3:45 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Figure Skating - Special Olympics Women's Level 2 Free
Wed Mar 01
Wed Mar 01
4:30 p.m.
IBU Biathlon Cup: Women's Sprint - Canmore
Thu Mar 02
Thu Mar 02
11:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Badminton - Finals
Thu Mar 02
Thu Mar 02
11:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Badminton - Bronze Medal
Thu Mar 02
Thu Mar 02
12:15 p.m.
ISU World Speed Skating Championships: DAY 1 - Heerenveen
Thu Mar 02
Thu Mar 02
1:15 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Fencing - Men's Epee Finals
Thu Mar 02
Thu Mar 02
1:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Judo - Women's Bronze & Gold
Thu Mar 02
Thu Mar 02
2:15 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Figure Skating - Pre-Novice Dance Free
Thu Mar 02
Thu Mar 02
4:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Figure Skating - Special Olympics Men's Level 2 & 3 Free
Thu Mar 02
Thu Mar 02
5:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Figure Skating - Pre-Novice Men's Free
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
1:00 a.m.
FIS Snowboard World Championships: SB Halfpipe
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
4:30 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Women's Super G - Kvitfjell
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
5:30 a.m.
FIS Snowboard World Championships: SB Cross
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
8:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Archery Compound Women's Final
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
9:30 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Archery Compound Men's Final
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
11:30 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Figure Skating - Pre Novice Pair Free
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
12:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Archery Recurve Women's Final
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
12:45 p.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Men's Downhill - Aspen
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
1:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Fencing Bronze
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
1:00 p.m.
IBU Biathlon Cup: Men's Pursuit - Canmore
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
1:00 p.m.
ISU World Speed Skating Championships: DAY 2 - Heerenveen
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
1:15 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Figure Skating - Pre Novice Women's Free
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
1:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Fencing Gold
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
1:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Archery Recurve Men's Final
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
3:30 p.m.
IBU Biathlon Cup: Women's Pursuit - Canmore
Fri Mar 03
Fri Mar 03
4:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Figure Skating - Special Olympics Women's Level 3 Free
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
1:00 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Championships: Halfpipe
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
5:00 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Women's Downhill - Kvitfjell
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
6:00 a.m.
FIS Snowboard World Championships: SB Cross Team
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
6:30 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Ski Cross - Oberwiesenthal
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
7:30 a.m.
ISU World Speed Skating Championships: DAY 3 - Heerenveen
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
8:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Archery Mixed Compound Elimination & Final
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
12:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Archery Mixed Recurve Elimination & Final
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
12:30 p.m.
IBU Biathlon Cup: Mixed Relay - Canmore
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
12:50 p.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Men's Downhill - Aspen
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
1:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Judo Women's Bronze
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
1:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Judo Women's Bronze
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
1:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Freestyle Skiing World Championships: Halfpipe
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
1:45 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Judo Women's Gold
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
2:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: ISU World Speed Skating Championships - Heerenveen
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
2:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Judo Men's Bronze
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
2:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Judo Men's Bronze
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
3:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Snowboard World Championship - SB Cross Team
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
3:15 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Judo Men's Gold
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
3:30 p.m.
IBU Biathlon Cup: Single Mixed Relay - Canmore
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
4:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Boxing - Bronze and Gold Finals
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
4:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: HSBC Mens & Women's Rugby Sevens - Vancouver
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
4:00 p.m.
OUA Women's Basketball Final
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
5:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Curling - Gold Final
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
5:00 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Curling - Bronze
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
7:00 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: Edmonton vs Winnipeg
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
8:00 p.m.
OUA Men's Basketball Final
Sat Mar 04
Sat Mar 04
10:00 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: Minnesota vs Calgary
Sun Mar 05
Sun Mar 05
1:00 a.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: After Hours
Sun Mar 05
Sun Mar 05
1:00 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Championships: Freeski Big Air
Sun Mar 05
Sun Mar 05
1:30 a.m.
CBC Sports Late Night: HSBC Mens & Women's Rugby Sevens - Vancouver
Sun Mar 05
Sun Mar 05
4:30 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Women's Super G - Kvitfjell
Sun Mar 05
Sun Mar 05
5:00 a.m.
FIS Snowboard World Championships: SB Big Air Finals
Sun Mar 05
Sun Mar 05
6:45 a.m.
ISU World Speed Skating Championships: DAY 4 - Heerenveen
Sun Mar 05
Sun Mar 05
7:20 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Ski Cross - Oberwiesenthal
Sun Mar 05
Sun Mar 05
8:00 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Aerials - Engadin
Sun Mar 05
Sun Mar 05
10:30 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Women's Hockey - Gold Final
Sun Mar 05
Sun Mar 05
10:30 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Women's Hockey Bronze
Sun Mar 05
Sun Mar 05
11:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Men's Curling - Gold Final
Sun Mar 05
Sun Mar 05
11:00 a.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Badminton Gold
Sun Mar 05
Sun Mar 05
11:50 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Men's Super G - Aspen
Sun Mar 05
Sun Mar 05
6:30 p.m.
2023 Canada Winter Games: Closing Ceremony
Sun Mar 05
Sun Mar 05
10:30 p.m.
CBC Sports Late Night: HSBC Mens & Women's Rugby Sevens - Vancouver
Thu Mar 09
Thu Mar 09
11:00 a.m.
USPORTS Women's Basketball National Championship - Quarter-final
Thu Mar 09
Thu Mar 09
2:00 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Basketball National Championship - Quarter-final
Thu Mar 09
Thu Mar 09
3:30 p.m.
USPORTS Track & Field National Championship: Field | DAY 1
Thu Mar 09
Thu Mar 09
4:30 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Basketball National Championship - Quarter-final
Thu Mar 09
Thu Mar 09
5:00 p.m.
USPORTS Track & Field National Championship: Track | DAY 1
Thu Mar 09
Thu Mar 09
7:00 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Basketball National Championship - Quarter-final
Fri Mar 10
Fri Mar 10
4:00 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Women's Giant Slalom #1 - Are
Fri Mar 10
Fri Mar 10
7:00 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Women's Giant Slalom #2 - Are
Fri Mar 10
Fri Mar 10
3:00 p.m.
USPORTS Track & Field National Championship: Field | DAY 2
Fri Mar 10
Fri Mar 10
4:30 p.m.
USPORTS Track & Field National Championship: Track | DAY 2
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
3:30 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Men's Giant Slalom #1 - Kranjska Gora
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
4:30 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Women's Slalom #1 - Are
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
5:00 a.m.
FIS Snowboard World Cup: SB Cross - Sierra Nevada
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
5:15 a.m.
FIS Cross Country Skiing World Cup: Men's 50km Mass - Oslo
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
6:30 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Men's Giant Slalom #2 - Kranjska Gora
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
7:30 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Women's Slalom #2 - Are
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
10:00 a.m.
Arena Games Triathlon: Sursee
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
11:00 a.m.
USPORTS Men's Basketball National Championship
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
1:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Basketball National Championship
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
1:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup - Men's Giant Slalom - Kranjska Gora
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
1:30 p.m.
USPORTS Track & Field National Championship: Field | DAY 3
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
2:00 p.m.
Arena Games Triathlon: Sursee
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
2:00 p.m.
OUA Women's Volleyball Final
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
2:00 p.m.
OUA Women's Hockey Final
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
2:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Snowboard World Cup - SB Cross - Sierra Nevada
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
2:15 p.m.
USPORTS Track & Field National Championship: Track | DAY 3
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
3:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup - Women's Slalom - Are
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
4:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: ISU World Short Track Speed Skating Championships
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
4:00 p.m.
OUA Women's Volleyball Final
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
5:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Basketball National Championship
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
5:00 p.m.
Women's Basketball National Championship - Consolation Semifinal
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
5:00 p.m.
OUA Men's Volleyball Final
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
5:00 p.m.
OUA Men's Hockey Final
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
7:00 p.m.
Women's Basketball National Championship - Consolation Semifinal
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
7:00 p.m.
Men's Basketball National Championship
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
7:00 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: Edmonton vs Toronto
Sat Mar 11
Sat Mar 11
10:00 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: Ottawa vs Vancouver
Sun Mar 12
Sun Mar 12
1:00 a.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: After Hours
Sun Mar 12
Sun Mar 12
1:30 a.m.
CBC Sports Late Night: TBD
Sun Mar 12
Sun Mar 12
6:00 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Ski Cross - Veysonnaz
Sun Mar 12
Sun Mar 12
7:00 a.m.
FIS Snowboard World Cup: SB Cross - Sierra Nevada
Sun Mar 12
Sun Mar 12
7:30 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Men's Giant Slalom #2 - Kranjska Gora
Sun Mar 12
Sun Mar 12
12:00 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Basketball National Championship - Consolation Final
Sun Mar 12
Sun Mar 12
12:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Basketball National Championship - Consolation Final
Sun Mar 12
Sun Mar 12
2:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Basketball National Championship: Bronze
Sun Mar 12
Sun Mar 12
2:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup - Ski Cross - Veysonnaz
Sun Mar 12
Sun Mar 12
3:00 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Basketball National Championship - Bronze
Sun Mar 12
Sun Mar 12
3:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: ISU World Short Track Speed Skating Championships
Sun Mar 12
Sun Mar 12
6:00 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Basketball National Championship - Gold Final
Sun Mar 12
Sun Mar 12
6:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Basketball National Championship: Gold Final
Wed Mar 15
Wed Mar 15
5:00 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Men's Downhill - Soldeu
Wed Mar 15
Wed Mar 15
7:30 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Women's Downhill - Soldeu
Wed Mar 15
Wed Mar 15
8:00 a.m.
FIS Snowboard World Cup: SB Parallel Giant Slalom - Rogla
Thu Mar 16
Thu Mar 16
5:00 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup - Women's Super G - Soldeu
Thu Mar 16
Thu Mar 16
6:30 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup - Men's Super G - Soldeu
Thu Mar 16
Thu Mar 16
7:30 a.m.
FIS Snowboard World Cup: SB Cross - Veysonnaz
Thu Mar 16
Thu Mar 16
4:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Hockey National Championship: Quarter-final
Thu Mar 16
Thu Mar 16
8:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Hockey National Championship: Quarter-final
Fri Mar 17
Fri Mar 17
4:30 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Moguls - Almaty
Fri Mar 17
Fri Mar 17
7:00 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Team Parallel - Soldeu
Fri Mar 17
Fri Mar 17
12:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Hockey National Championship: Quarter-final
Fri Mar 17
Fri Mar 17
1:00 p.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Ski Cross - Craigleith
Fri Mar 17
Fri Mar 17
2:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Volleyball National Championship: Quarter-final
Fri Mar 17
Fri Mar 17
4:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Volleyball National Championship: Quarter-final
Fri Mar 17
Fri Mar 17
4:00 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Hockey National Championship: Quarter-final
Fri Mar 17
Fri Mar 17
5:00 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Volleyball National Championship: Quarter-final
Fri Mar 17
Fri Mar 17
7:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Volleyball National Championship: Quarter-final
Fri Mar 17
Fri Mar 17
7:00 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Volleyball National Championship: Quarter-final
Fri Mar 17
Fri Mar 17
8:00 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Hockey National Championship: Quarter-final
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
4:00 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup - Men's Giant Slalom #1 - Soldeu
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
4:30 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Dual Moguls - Almaty
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
5:30 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup - Women's Slalom #1 - Soldeu
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
7:00 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup - Men's Giant Slalom #2 - Soldeu
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
7:30 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Ski Slopestyle - Tinges
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
8:30 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup - Women's Slalom #2 - Soldeu
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
8:45 a.m.
FIS Snowboard World Cup: PSL - Berchtesgaden
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
1:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Hockey National Championship: Semifinal
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
1:00 p.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Ski Cross - Craigleith
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
2:00 p.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Women's Super G - Soldeu
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
3:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup - Ski Slopestyle - Tignes
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
4:00 p.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Men's Giant Slalom - Soldeu
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
5:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: Snowboarding Cross World Cup - Veysonnaz
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
5:30 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Hockey National Championship: Semifinal
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
6:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Freestyle Ski Cross World Cup - Craigleith
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
7:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Volleyball National Championship: Semifinal
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
7:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Hockey National Championship: Semifinal
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
8:00 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: Toronto vs Ottawa
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
8:30 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Hockey National Championship: Semifinal
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
9:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Volleyball National Championship: Semifinal
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
10:00 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Volleyball National Championship: Semifinal
Sat Mar 18
Sat Mar 18
11:00 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: Vancouver vs Los Angeles
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
12:00 a.m.
USPORTS Women's Volleyball National Championship: Semifinal
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
2:00 a.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: After Hours
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
2:30 a.m.
CBC Sports: Snowboarding Cross World Cup - Veysonnaz
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
3:30 a.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Freestyle Ski Cross World Cup - Craigleith
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
4:00 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup - Women's Giant Slalom #1 - Soldeu
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
4:30 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Aerials - Almaty
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
5:30 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup - Men's Slalom #1 - Soldeu
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
7:00 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup - Women's Giant Slalom #2 - Soldeu
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
8:30 a.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup - Men's Slalom #1 - Soldeu
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
9:00 a.m.
FIS Snowboard World Cup: Team PSL - Berchtesgaden
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
1:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Hockey National Championship: Bronze
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
1:00 p.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Ski Cross - Craigleith
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
2:00 p.m.
FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup: Women's Giant Slalom - Soldeu
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
3:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Freestyle Ski Cross World Cup - Craigleith
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
4:00 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Hockey National Championship: Bronze
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
4:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Volleyball National Championship: Bronze
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
6:00 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Volleyball National Championship: Bronze
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
7:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Volleyball National Championship: Gold Final
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
7:00 p.m.
USPORTS Men's Hockey National Championship: Gold Final
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
8:00 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Hockey National Championship: Gold Final
Sun Mar 19
Sun Mar 19
8:30 p.m.
USPORTS Women's Volleyball National Championship: Gold Final
Tue Mar 21
Tue Mar 21
11:00 a.m.
ISU World Figure Skating Championships: Pairs Short Program
Wed Mar 22
Wed Mar 22
1:50 a.m.
ISU World Figure Skating Championships: Women's Short Program
Wed Mar 22
Wed Mar 22
11:00 a.m.
ISU World Figure Skating Championships: Pairs Free Program
Thu Mar 23
Thu Mar 23
1:50 a.m.
ISU World Figure Skating Championships: Men's Short Program
Thu Mar 23
Thu Mar 23
10:00 a.m.
World Volleyball Beach Pro Tour Elite16: DAY 1 | Court 1 - Tepic
Thu Mar 23
Thu Mar 23
10:00 a.m.
World Volleyball Beach Pro Tour Elite16: DAY 1 | Court 2 - Tepic
Thu Mar 23
Thu Mar 23
9:45 p.m.
ISU World Figure Skating Championships: Ice Dance Rhythm Dance
Fri Mar 24
Fri Mar 24
4:00 a.m.
ISU World Figure Skating Championships: Women's Free Program
Fri Mar 24
Fri Mar 24
10:00 a.m.
World Volleyball Beach Pro Tour Elite16: DAY 2 | Court 1 - Tepic
Fri Mar 24
Fri Mar 24
10:00 a.m.
World Volleyball Beach Pro Tour Elite16: DAY 2 | Court 2 - Tepic
Fri Mar 24
Fri Mar 24
12:00 p.m.
FIS Ski Jumping World Cup: Women's HS130 - Lahti
Fri Mar 24
Fri Mar 24
11:30 p.m.
ISU World Figure Skating Championships: Ice Dance Free Dance
Sat Mar 25
Sat Mar 25
4:20 a.m.
ISU World Figure Skating Championships: Men's Free Program
Sat Mar 25
Sat Mar 25
6:00 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Women's Ski Slopestyle - Silvaplana
Sat Mar 25
Sat Mar 25
6:00 a.m.
FIS Snowboard World Cup: Women's SB Slopestyle - Silvaplana
Sat Mar 25
Sat Mar 25
7:30 a.m.
FIS Snowboard World Cup: Men's Slopestyle - Silvaplana
Sat Mar 25
Sat Mar 25
7:30 a.m.
FIS Freestyle Skiing World Cup: Men's Ski Slopestyle - Silvaplana
Sat Mar 25
Sat Mar 25
9:00 a.m.
FIS Cross Country Skiing World Cup: Sprint Final Classic - Lahti
Sat Mar 25
Sat Mar 25
1:00 p.m.
FIS Snowboarding World Cup: SB Cross - Mt. St. Anne
Sat Mar 25
Sat Mar 25
2:00 p.m.
World Volleyball Beach Pro Tour Elite16: DAY 3 | Court 1 - Tepic
Sat Mar 25
Sat Mar 25
2:00 p.m.
World Volleyball Beach Pro Tour Elite16: DAY 3 | Court 2 - Tepic
Sat Mar 25
Sat Mar 25
2:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: FIS Freestyle Skiing Slopestyle World Cup - Silvaplana
Sat Mar 25
Sat Mar 25
3:00 p.m.
CBC Sports: ISU World Figure Skating Championships
Sat Mar 25
Sat Mar 25
8:00 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: Toronto vs Carolina
Sat Mar 25
Sat Mar 25
11:00 p.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: Vegas vs Edmonton
Sun Mar 26
Sun Mar 26
2:00 a.m.
Hockey Night in Canada: After Hours
Sun Mar 26
Sun Mar 26
2:00 a.m.
ISU World Figure Skating Championships: Gala
Sun Mar 26
Sun Mar 26
2:30 a.m.
CBC Sports Late Night: 2023 World Figure Skating Championships

now