The votes have all been counted in the 41st provincial general election in Manitoba. Here is a full list of winners in the 57 constituencies in alphabetical order. Please note winners are in bold, other candidates are not listed according votes collected.

Agassiz

  • Eileen Clarke - PC
  • Courtney Lucas - NDP
  • Robert Smith - Green
  • Damian Dempsey - Independent

Arthur-Virden

  • Doyle Piwniuk- PC
  • Lorne M. Topolniski - NDP
  • Frank Godon - Manitoba Party

Assiniboia

  • Steven Fletcher - PC
  • Ian McCausland - Liberal
  • Joe McKellep - NDP
  • Ileana Ohlsson - Green

Brandon East

  • Len IsLeifson - PC
  • Drew Caldwell - NDP
  • Vanessa Hamilton - Liberal

Brandon West

  • Reg Helwer - PC
  • Linda Ross - NDP
  • Billy Moore - Liberal

Burrows

  • Cindy Lamoureux - Liberal
  • Melanie Wight - NDP
  • Rae Wagner - PC
  • Garrett Bodnaryk - Green
  • Tony Petrowski - Communist

Charleswood

  • Myrna Driedger - PC
  • Janna Barkman - NDP
  • Paul Brault - Liberal 
  • Kevin Nichols - Green

Concordia 

  • Matt Wiebe - NDP
  • Andrew Frank - PC
  • Donovan Martin - Liberal
  • Terry Scott - Manitoba Party

Dauphin

  • Brad Michaleski - PC
  • Garry Gurke - Liberal
  • Darcy Scheller - NDP
  • Kate Storey - Green
  • Darrell Inkster - Manitoba Party

Dawson Trail

  • Bob Lagassé - PC
  • Terry Hayward - Liberal
  • Roxane Dupuis - NDP
  • David Sutherland - Manitoba Party

Elmwood

  • Jim Maloway - NDP
  • Sarah Langevin - PC
  • Albert Ratt - Manitoba Party

Emerson

  • Cliff Graydon - PC
  • Alanna Jones - NDP
  • Loren Braul - Liberal

Flin Flon

  • Tom Lindsey - NDP
  • Angela Enright - PC
  • Leslie Joan Beck - Liberal
  • Clarence Pettersen - Independent

Fort Garry-Riverview

  • James Allum - NDP
  • Jeannette Montufar - PC
  • Johanna Wood - Liberal
  • James Beddome - Green

Fort Richmond

  • Sarah Guillemard - PC
  • Kerri Irvin-Ross - NDP
  • Kyra Wilson - Liberal
  • Cameron Proulx - Green

Fort Rouge

  • Wab Kinew - NDP
  • Rana Bokhari - Liberal
  • Audrey Gordon - PC
  • Grant Sharp - Green
  • Paula Ducharme - Communist
  • Matthew Ostrove - Independent

Fort Whyte

  • Brian Pallister - PC
  • George Wong - NDP
  • Peter Bastians - Liberal
  • Carli Runions - Green
  • Daryl Newis - Manitoba Party

Gimli

  • Jeff Wharton - PC
  • Armand Bélanger - NDP
  • Dwight Hartfield - Green
  • Ed Paquette - Manitoba Party

Interlake

  • Derek Johnson - PC
  • Tom Nevakshonoff - NDP
  • Jamal Abas - Liberal 

Kewatinook

  • Judy Klassen - Liberal
  • Eric Robinson - NDP
  • Edna Nabess - PC

Kildonan

  • Nic Curry - PC
  • Dave Chomiak - NDP
  • Navdeep Khangura - Liberal
  • Gary Marshall - Manitoba Party
  • Steven Stairs - Green

Kirkfield Park

  • Scott Fielding - PC
  • Sharon Blady - NDP
  • Kelly Nord - Liberal
  • Lisa Omand - Green

La Verendrye

  • Dennis Smook - PC
  • Echo Asher - NDP
  • Bill Paulishyn - Liberal 
  • Janine Gibson - Green

Lac du Bonnet

  • Wayne Ewasko - PC
  • Wendy Sol - NDP

Lakeside

  • Ralph Eichler - PC
  • Matt Austman - NDP

Logan

  • Flor Marcelino - NDP
  • Allie Szarkiewicz - PC
  • Peter Koroma - Liberal
  • Jitendradas Loves-Life - Green
  • Joe Chan - Manitoba Party
  • Cheryl-Anne Carr - Communist

Midland 

  • Blaine Pedersen - PC
  • Jacqueline Theroux - NDP
  • Julia Sisler - Liberal
  • Stacey O'Neill - Green

Minto

  • Andrew Swan - NDP
  • Belinda Squance - PC
  • Demetre Balaktsis - Liberal
  • Martha Jo Willard - Green
  • Don Woodstock - Independent
  • Andrew Taylor - Communist
  • Virgil Gil - Manitoba Party

Morden-Winkler

  • Cameron Friesen - PC
  • Elizabeth Lynch - NDP
  • Benjamin Bawdon - Liberal
  • Mike Urichuk - Green

Morris

  • Shannon Martin - PC
  • Mohamed Alli - NDP
  • John Falk - Liberal

Point Douglas

  • Kevin Chief - NDP
  • Althea Guiboche - Liberal
  • Marsha Street - PC
  • Alberteen Spence - Green
  • Frank Komarniski - Communist

Portage la Prairie

  • Ian Wishart - PC
  • Alex MacDonald - NDP
  • Stephen J. Prince - Liberal

Radisson

  • James Teitsma - PC
  • Preet Singh - NDP
  • Scott Newman - Liberal

Riding Mountain

  • Greg Nesbitt - PC
  • Béla Gyarmati - NDP
  • Jordan Fleury - Liberal
  • Mark Olenick - Green 

Riel

  • Rochelle Squires - PC
  • Christine Melnick - NDP
  • Neil Johnston - Liberal

River East

  • Cathy Cox - PC
  • Jody Gillis - NDP
  • Piero Scaramuzzi - Liberal 

River Heights 

  • Jon Gerrard - Liberal
  • Tracey Maconachie - PC
  • Shafagh Daneshfar - NDP
  • Michael Cardillo - Green

Rossmere

  • Andrew Micklefield - PC
  • Erna Braun - NDP
  • Malli Aulakh - Liberal
  • William Sullivan - Manitoba Party

Seine River

  • Janice Morley-Lecomte - PC
  • Lise Pinkos - NDP
  • Peter Chura - Liberal

Selkirk 

  • Alan Lagimodiere - PC
  • Greg Dewar - NDP
  • Stefan Jones - Liberal

Southdale

  • Andrew Smith - PC
  • Darshi Zargani - NDP
  • Ryan Colyer - Liberal

Spruce Woods

  • Cliff Cullen - PC
  • Amanda Chmelyk - NDP
  • Jaron Hart - Liberal
  • Malcolm McKellar - Manitoba Party

St. Boniface

  • Greg Selinger - NDP
  • Mamadou Ka - PC
  • Alain Landry - Liberal
  • Signe Knutson - Green

St. James

  • Scott Johnston - PC
  • Deanne Crothers - NDP
  • Michelle Finley - Liberal
  • Jeff Buhse - Green
  • Bradley Gross - Manitoba Party

St. Johns

  • Nahanni Fontaine - NDP
  • Noel Bernier - Liberal 
  • Barbara Judt - PC
  • Elizabeth Puchailo - Green 

St. Norbert

  • Jon Reyes - PC
  • Dave Gaudreau - NDP
  • James Bloomfield - Liberal
  • Narinder Kaur Johar - Independent

St. Paul

  • Ron Schuler - PC
  • Andrew Podolecki - NDP
  • Pete Sanderson - Liberal

St. Vital

  • Colleen Mayer - PC
  • Jamie Moses - NDP
  • Bryan Van Wilgenburg - Liberal
  • Kelly Whelan-Enns - Green

Steinbach

  • Kelvin Goertzen - PC
  • Kathleen McCallum - NDP
  • Dakota Young-Brown - Liberal

Swan River

  • Rick Wowchuk - PC
  • Ron Kostyshyn - NDP
  • Shayne Lynxleg - Liberal
  • Dan Soprovich - Green

The Maples

  • Mohinder Saran - NDP
  • Kaur Sidhu - PC
  • Harbans Singh Brar - Liberal
  • John Redekopp - Green

The Pas

  • Amanda Lathlin - NDP
  • Doug Lauvstad - PC
  • Tyler Duncan - Liberal
  • Patrick Wood - Green

Thompson

  • Kelly Bindle - PC
  • Steve Ashton - NDP
  • Inez Vystrcil-Spence

​Transcona

  • Blair Yakimoski - PC
  • Barb Burkowski - NDP
  • Chad Panting - Liberal
  • Ajit Kumar - Manitoba Party
  • Darrell Rankin - Communist

Tuxedo 

  • Heather Stefanson - PC
  • Zachary Fleisher - NDP
  • Michael Lazar - Liberal
  • Bob Krul - Green

Tyndall Park

  • Ted Marcelino - NDP
  • Naseer Warraich - PC
  • Aida Champagne - Liberal
  • Shane Neustaeter - Green

Wolseley

  • Rob Altemeyer - NDP
  • David Nickarz - Green
  • Shandi Strong - Liberal
  • Raquel Dancho - PC