CBCnews

Riding Results & Candidates

Regional Results

Click on region name below to view table of results from that area. Click "Find a specific riding" to view individual riding results.

Fraser Valley | Northern Interior | Southern Interior | Vancouver Island | Greater Victoria | Vancouver Island Outside Victoria | Vancouver | Vancouver Suburbs | Burnaby | Surrey | Suburbs minus Surrey | Vancouver East Suburbs | South of Fraser | North Shore

Find a specific riding

FRASER VALLEY
Party Elected Leading Votes
Updated: May. 13, 2009, 1:16 AM PDT 9 seats
BC Liberals 8 0 90,146
BC New Democrats 1 0 57,955
Green Party 0 0 11,671
Conservative Party 0 0 5,678
Fraser Valley includes: Abbotsford-Mission, Abbotsford South, Abbotsford West, Chilliwack, Chilliwack-Hope, Fort Langley-Aldergrove, Langley, Maple Ridge-Mission, Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows
NORTHERN INTERIOR
Party Elected Leading Votes
Updated: May. 13, 2009, 1:16 AM PDT 10 seats
BC Liberals 5 0 53,634
BC New Democrats 5 0 45,531
Green Party 0 0 6,846
Conservative Party 0 0 1,610
Northern Interior includes: Cariboo-Chilcotin, Cariboo North, Nechako Lakes, North Coast, Peace River North, Peace River South, Prince George-Mackenzie, Prince George-Valemount, Skeena, Stikine
SOUTHERN INTERIOR
Party Elected Leading Votes
Updated: May. 13, 2009, 1:16 AM PDT 14 seats
BC Liberals 10 0 113,251
BC New Democrats 4 0 96,796
Green Party 0 0 22,981
Conservative Party 0 0 19,196
Southern Interior includes: Boundary-Similkameen, Columbia River-Revelstoke, Fraser-Nicola, Kamloops-North Thompson, Kamloops-South Thompson, Kelowna-Lake Country, Kelowna-Mission, Kootenay East, Kootenay West, Nelson-Creston, Penticton, Shuswap, Vernon-Monashee, Westside-Kelowna
VANCOUVER ISLAND
Party Elected Leading Votes
Updated: May. 13, 2009, 1:16 AM PDT 14 seats
BC New Democrats 10 0 158,114
BC Liberals 4 0 122,935
Green Party 0 0 32,238
Conservative Party 0 0 868
Vancouver Island includes: Alberni-Pacific Rim, Comox Valley, Cowichan Valley, Esquimalt-Royal Roads, Juan de Fuca, Nanaimo, Nanaimo-North Cowichan, North Island, Oak Bay-Gordon Head, Parksville-Qualicum, Saanich North and the Islands, Saanich South, Victoria-Beacon Hill, Victoria-Swan Lake
GREATER VICTORIA
Party Elected Leading Votes
Updated: May. 13, 2009, 1:16 AM PDT 6 seats
BC New Democrats 4 0 69,680
BC Liberals 2 0 52,059
Green Party 0 0 16,316
Greater Victoria includes: Esquimalt-Royal Roads, Oak Bay-Gordon Head, Saanich North and the Islands, Saanich South, Victoria-Beacon Hill, Victoria-Swan Lake
VANCOUVER ISLAND - OUTSIDE VICTORIA
Party Elected Leading Votes
Updated: May. 13, 2009, 1:16 AM PDT 8 seats
BC New Democrats 6 0 88,434
BC Liberals 2 0 70,876
Green Party 0 0 15,922
Conservative Party 0 0 868
Vancouver Island Outside Victoria includes: Alberni-Pacific Rim, Comox Valley, Cowichan Valley, Juan de Fuca, Nanaimo, Nanaimo-North Cowichan, North Island, Parksville-Qualicum
VANCOUVER
Party Elected Leading Votes
Updated: May. 13, 2009, 1:16 AM PDT 11 seats
BC Liberals 6 0 90,675
BC New Democrats 5 0 87,000
Green Party 0 0 16,635
Conservative Party 0 0 360
Vancouver includes: Vancouver-Fairview, Vancouver-False Creek, Vancouver-Fraserview, Vancouver-Hastings, Vancouver-Kensington, Vancouver-Langara, Vancouver-Mount Pleasant, Vancouver-Point Grey, Vancouver-Quilchena, Vancouver-West End
VANCOUVER SUBURBS
Party Elected Leading Votes
Updated: May. 13, 2009, 1:16 AM PDT 27 seats
BC Liberals 16 0 238,109
BC New Democrats 11 0 202,330
Green Party 0 0 34,320
Conservative Party 0 0 4,761
Vancouver Suburbs includes: Burnaby-Deer Lake, Burnaby-Edmonds, Burnaby-Lougheed, Burnaby North, Coquitlam-Burke Mountain, Coquitlam-Maillardville, Delta North, Delta South, New Westminster, North Vancouver-Lonsdale, North Vancouver-Seymour, Port Coquitlam, Port Moody-Coquitlam, Powell River-Sunshine Coast, Richmond Centre, Richmond East, Richmond Steveston, Surrey-Cloverdale, Surrey-Fleetwood, Surrey-Green Timbers, Surrey-Newton, Surrey-Panorama, Surrey-Tynehead, Surrey-Whalley, Surrey-White Rock, West Vancouver-Capilano, West Vancouver-Sea to Sky
BURNABY
Party Elected Leading Votes
Updated: May. 13, 2009, 1:16 AM PDT 4 seats
BC New Democrats 2 0 31,779
BC Liberals 2 0 31,134
Green Party 0 0 4,404
Burnaby includes: Burnaby-Deer Lake, Burnaby-Edmonds, Burnaby-Lougheed, Burnaby North
SURREY
Party Elected Leading Votes
Updated: May. 13, 2009, 1:16 AM PDT 8 seats
BC New Democrats 4 0 66,703
BC Liberals 4 0 65,044
Green Party 0 0 8,926
Conservative Party 0 0 807
Surrey includes: Surrey-Cloverdale, Surrey-Fleetwood, Surrey-Green Timbers, Surrey-Newton, Surrey-Panorama, Surrey-Tynehead, Surrey-Whalley, Surrey-White Rock
SUBURBS MINUS SURREY
Party Elected Leading Votes
Updated: May. 13, 2009, 1:16 AM PDT 19 seats
BC Liberals 12 0 173,065
BC New Democrats 7 0 135,627
Green Party 0 0 25,394
Conservative Party 0 0 3,954
Suburbs minus Surrey includes: Burnaby-Deer Lake, Burnaby-Edmonds, Burnaby-Lougheed, Burnaby North, Coquitlam-Burke Mountain, Coquitlam-Maillardville, Delta North, Delta South, New Westminster, North Vancouver-Lonsdale, North Vancouver-Seymour, Port Coquitlam, Port Moody-Coquitlam, Powell River-Sunshine Coast, Richmond Centre, Richmond East, Richmond Steveston, West Vancouver-Capilano, West Vancouver-Sea to Sky
VANCOUVER EAST SUBURBS
Party Elected Leading Votes
Updated: May. 13, 2009, 1:16 AM PDT 9 seats
BC New Democrats 5 0 75,523
BC Liberals 4 0 72,330
Green Party 0 0 10,252
Vancouver East Suburbs includes: Burnaby-Deer Lake, Burnaby-Edmonds, Burnaby-Lougheed, Burnaby North, Coquitlam-Burke Mountain, Coquitlam-Maillardville, New Westminster, Port Coquitlam, Port Moody-Coquitlam
SOUTH OF FRASER
Party Elected Leading Votes
Updated: May. 13, 2009, 1:16 AM PDT 13 seats
BC Liberals 8 0 115,746
BC New Democrats 5 0 95,358
Green Party 0 0 14,038
Conservative Party 0 0 2,576
South of Fraser includes: Delta North, Delta South, Richmond Centre, Richmond East, Richmond Steveston, Surrey-Cloverdale, Surrey-Fleetwood, Surrey-Green Timbers, Surrey-Newton, Surrey-Panorama, Surrey-Tynehead, Surrey-Whalley, Surrey-White Rock
NORTH SHORE
Party Elected Leading Votes
Updated: May. 13, 2009, 1:16 AM PDT 4 seats
BC Liberals 4 0 43,169
BC New Democrats 0 0 19,599
Green Party 0 0 8,777
Conservative Party 0 0 2,185
North Shore includes: North Vancouver-Lonsdale, North Vancouver-Seymour, West Vancouver-Capilano, West Vancouver-Sea to Sky

For election results select a region from the list below

All ridings»list ridings
Abbotsford-Mission 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Abbotsford-South 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Abbotsford-West 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Alberni-Pacific Rim 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Boundary-Similkameen 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Burnaby-Deer Lake 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Burnaby-Edmonds 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Burnaby-Lougheed 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Burnaby North 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Cariboo-Chilcotin 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Cariboo North 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Chilliwack 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Chilliwack-Hope 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Columbia River-Revelstoke 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Comox Valley 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Coquitlam-Burke Mountain 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Coquitlam-Maillardville 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Cowichan Valley 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Delta North 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Delta South 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Esquimalt-Royal Roads 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Fort Langley-Aldergrove 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Fraser-Nicola 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Juan de Fuca 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kamloops-North Thompson 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kamloops-South Thompson 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kelowna-Lake Country 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kelowna-Mission 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kootenay East2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kootenay West 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Langley 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Maple Ridge-Mission 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Nanaimo 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Nanaimo-North Cowichan 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Nechako Lakes 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Nelson-Creston 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
New Westminster 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
North Coast 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
North Island 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
North Vancouver-Lonsdale 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
North Vancouver-Seymour 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Oak Bay-Gordon Head 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Parksville-Qualicum 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Peace River North 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Peace River South 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Penticton 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Port Coquitlam 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Port Moody-Coquitlam 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Powell River-Sunshine Coast 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Prince George-Mackenzie 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Prince George-Valemount 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Richmond Centre 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Richmond East 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Richmond-Steveston 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Saanich North and the Islands 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Saanich South 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Shuswap 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Skeena 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Stikine 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Cloverdale 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Fleetwood 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Green Timbers 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Newton 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Panorama 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Tynehead 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Whalley 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-White Rock 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Fairview 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-False Creek 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Fraserview 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Hastings 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Kensington 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Kingsway 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Langara 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Mount Pleasant 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Point Grey 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Quilchena 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-West End 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vernon-Monashee 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Victoria-Beacon Hill 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Victoria-Swan Lake 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
West Vancouver-Capilano 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
West Vancouver-Sea to Sky 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Westside-Kelowna 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Metro Vancouver West»list ridings
Burnaby-Deer Lake 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Burnaby-Edmonds 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Burnaby-Lougheed 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Burnaby North 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Delta North 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Delta South 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
New Westminster 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
North Vancouver-Lonsdale 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
North Vancouver-Seymour 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Richmond Centre 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Richmond East 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Richmond-Steveston 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Fairview 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-False Creek 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Fraserview 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Hastings 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Kensington 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Kingsway 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Langara 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Mount Pleasant 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Point Grey 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Quilchena 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-West End 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
West Vancouver-Capilano 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
West Vancouver-Sea to Sky 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Burnaby / New Westminster»list ridings
Burnaby-Deer Lake 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Burnaby-Edmonds 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Burnaby-Lougheed 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Burnaby North 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
New Westminster 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Delta / Richmond»list ridings
Delta North 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Delta South 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Richmond Centre 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Richmond East 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Richmond-Steveston 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver»list ridings
Vancouver-Fairview 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-False Creek 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Fraserview 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Hastings 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Kensington 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Kingsway 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Langara 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Mount Pleasant 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Point Grey 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-Quilchena 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver-West End 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
North Shore»list ridings
North Vancouver-Lonsdale 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
North Vancouver-Seymour 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
West Vancouver-Capilano 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
West Vancouver-Sea to Sky 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Metro East / Fraser Valley»list ridings
Abbotsford-Mission 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Abbotsford-South 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Abbotsford-West 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Chilliwack 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Chilliwack-Hope 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Coquitlam-Burke Mountain 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Coquitlam-Maillardville 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Fort Langley-Aldergrove 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Langley 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Maple Ridge-Mission 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Port Coquitlam 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Port Moody-Coquitlam 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Cloverdale 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Fleetwood 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Green Timbers 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Newton 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Panorama 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Tynehead 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Whalley 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-White Rock 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Fraser Valley»list ridings
Abbotsford-Mission 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Abbotsford-South 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Abbotsford-West 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Chilliwack 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Chilliwack-Hope 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Langley»list ridings
Fort Langley-Aldergrove 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Langley 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Maple Ridge»list ridings
Maple Ridge-Mission 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey»list ridings
Surrey-Cloverdale 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Fleetwood 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Green Timbers 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Newton 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Panorama 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Tynehead 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-Whalley 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Surrey-White Rock 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Tri-Cities»list ridings
Coquitlam-Burke Mountain 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Coquitlam-Maillardville 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Port Coquitlam 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Port Moody-Coquitlam 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Northern Interior»list ridings
Nechako Lakes 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
North Coast 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Peace River North 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Peace River South 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Prince George-Mackenzie 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Prince George-Valemount 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Skeena 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Stikine 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Southern Interior»list ridings
Boundary-Similkameen 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Cariboo-Chilcotin 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Cariboo North 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Columbia River-Revelstoke 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Fraser-Nicola 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kamloops-North Thompson 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kamloops-South Thompson 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kelowna-Lake Country 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kelowna-Mission 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kootenay East2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kootenay West 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Nelson-Creston 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Penticton 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Shuswap 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vernon-Monashee 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Westside-Kelowna 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kamloops / Cariboo»list ridings
Cariboo-Chilcotin 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Cariboo North 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Fraser-Nicola 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kamloops-North Thompson 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kamloops-South Thompson 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kootenay / Rockies»list ridings
Columbia River-Revelstoke 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kootenay East2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kootenay West 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Nelson-Creston 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Okanagan / Boundary»list ridings
Boundary-Similkameen 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kelowna-Lake Country 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Kelowna-Mission 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Penticton 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Shuswap 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vernon-Monashee 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Westside-Kelowna 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Vancouver Island / South Coast»list ridings
Alberni-Pacific Rim 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Comox Valley 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Cowichan Valley 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Esquimalt-Royal Roads 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Juan de Fuca 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Nanaimo 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Nanaimo-North Cowichan 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
North Island 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Oak Bay-Gordon Head 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Parksville-Qualicum 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Powell River-Sunshine Coast 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Saanich North and the Islands 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Saanich South 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Victoria-Beacon Hill 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Victoria-Swan Lake 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Island / South Coast»list ridings
Alberni-Pacific Rim 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Comox Valley 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Cowichan Valley 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Juan de Fuca 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Nanaimo 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Nanaimo-North Cowichan 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Parksville-Qualicum 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Powell River-Sunshine Coast 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Victoria Area»list ridings
Esquimalt-Royal Roads 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Oak Bay-Gordon Head 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Saanich North and the Islands 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Saanich South 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Victoria-Beacon Hill 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk
Victoria-Swan Lake 2009 Results & Riding Profile | Candidates | Riding Talk